Münster, Westf Gliwice Fr., 23.02.

Ab An Preis Von Nach Anbieter UmstiegeU
00:25 19:47 20:12 49,98 € Münster Innenstadtring Gliwice FlixBus 1
06:00 11:30 17:30 59,99 € Unna Pszów BlaBlaCar 0
07:10 10:10 17:20 79,29 € Dortmund Ratibor BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 9:38 17:38 45,59 € Bönen Krupski Młyn BlaBlaCar 0
08:35 19:02 03:37 60,98 € Münster Innenstadtring Gliwice FlixBus 1
11:00 10:40 21:40 59,99 € Ascheberg Piekary Śląskie BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 9:36 00:36 76,79 € Emsdetten Katowice BlaBlaCar 0
15:20 9:20 00:40 67,19 € Rheine Zabrze BlaBlaCar 0
16:09 19:43 11:52 76,98 € Münster Innenstadtring Gliwice FlixTrain 1
18:00 12h 06:00 52,29 € Münster Gliwice BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 10:40 04:40 61,19 € Warendorf Katowice BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 11:30 05:30 50,09 € Steinfurt Ruda Śląska BlaBlaCar 0
20:10 10h 06:10 73,29 € Ibbenbüren Chorzów BlaBlaCar 0
20:30 8:57 05:27 44,59 € Osnabrück Bytom BlaBlaCar 0
20:50 23:35 20:25 70,98 € Münster Innenstadtring Gliwice FlixBus 1
21:30 12:50 10:20 57,49 € Dortmund Katowice BlaBlaCar 0